Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Weiner, Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern
Spiele 344
Siege 126
Niederlagen 218
Siegerquote 36.6%
RC-Punkte 1223
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
28.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Waiss (KLOS2) 2:3
28.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sebastian Stich (KLOS2) 3:1
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 1:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 2:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 3:1
26.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 0:3
26.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
04.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 1:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:1
30.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:1
09.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 2:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
04.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 1:3
04.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 0:3
25.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 3 Dejene Tezera (UNO1) 1:3
25.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 3 Hiren Ganatra (UNO1) 2:3
25.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 3 Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1) 0:3
18.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 2 Arthur Vernydub (SKFL15) 2:3
18.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 2 Rita Piros (SKFL15) 1:3
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Michael Edward (HAN2) 1:3
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Martin Bicher (HAN2) 2:3
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE B 2 1 Hubert Stromer (HAN2) 0:3
05.12.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 11 Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML10) 3:2
05.12.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 11 Erwin Teufel (SGML10) 1:3
23.11.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 9 Johannes Knittel (WILI6) 3:2
09.11.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 7 Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4) 0:3
09.11.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 7 Christoph Wagner (POSW4) 0:3
25.10.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 6 Heiko Hermann (KONT8) 3:1
25.10.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 6 Walter Brunner (KONT8) 2:3
25.10.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 6 Alexandar Georgiev (KONT8) 1:3
18.10.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 5 Marek Szorc (SSH5) 0:3
18.10.2017 4. KLASSE B 1 5 Zoran Petkovic (SSH5) 0:3
27.04.2017 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Andreas Zaynard (LSV6) 1:3
27.04.2017 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Peter Brauner (LSV6) 0:3