Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Silvan Gaßner, TT Sparkasse Gaming

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein TT Sparkasse Gaming
Spiele 52
Siege 19
Niederlagen 33
Siegerquote 36.5%
RC-Punkte 556
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Matthias Temper (WOLF5) 0:3
30.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alisena Salimi (WOLF5) 3:2
30.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Noah Mittergeber (WOLF5) 3:2
08.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) 3:2
08.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jan Tüchler (EAMS5) 1:3
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Scheinhart (RAND4) 3:0
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ernst Kisler (RAND4) 3:0
13.10.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael List (RAND4) 1:3
14.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Aigner (SGYF3) 2:3
14.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Eder (SGYF3) 1:3
14.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Wagner (SGYF3) 3:0
10.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wilfried Höller (GOTS3) 1:3
10.09.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) 3:1
14.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Eichinger (FERS2) 3:0
14.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Matthias Distlberger (FERS2) 3:2
14.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2) 3:2
24.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Wagner (PRIE1) 1:3
24.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) 0:3
05.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3) 0:3
05.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Oswald Hümer (NIBE3) 3:0
05.02.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Kandler (NIBE3) 3:0
20.01.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4) 1:3
20.01.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wilfried Höller (GOTS4) 0:3
30.01.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Philipp Schagerl (USCH6) 0:3
30.01.2020 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Buchebner (USCH6) 2:3
02.12.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2) 1:3
02.12.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Teufel (FERS2) 1:3
12.11.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Heinz Lasselsberger (WIES4) 3:2
12.11.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Angelika Burkhard (WIES4) 1:3
28.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Valentin Mille (STGY2) 0:3
28.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominik Wimmer (STGY2) 1:3
18.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4) 0:3
18.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4) 1:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 2 Armin Bayerl (OBER1) 1:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 Martin Moser (WIES1) 0:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 3 Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE1) 0:3
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 5 Luca Sieber (WIES1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 2 Michael Teufl (OBER1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse West 1 1 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christopher Gerstmayr (SGUR8) 0:3
11.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8) 0:3
03.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) 0:3
03.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) 1:3
27.09.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3) 1:3
27.09.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Kandler (NIBE3) 3:0
27.09.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Wippel (NIBE3) 3:2
08.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4) 3:2
08.10.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Schmid (GOTS4) 0:3
13.09.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Buchebner (USCH6) 2:3
13.09.2019 3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Huber (USCH6) 0:3