Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Grabner, TTC Union Raika Randegg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Union Raika Randegg
Spiele 40
Siege 9
Niederlagen 31
Siegerquote 22.5%
RC-Punkte 756
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
27.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Richtasch (GAMI3) 1:3
27.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Kreutzer (GAMI3) 3:0
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Moser (WIES4) 3:1
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Rene Dorninger (WIES4) 3:2
09.10.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Einsiedl (WIES4) 2:3
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helfried Bauer (SGUR7) 0:3
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Thaller (SGUR7) 3:0
25.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roland Staindl (SGUR7) 3:1
29.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) 3:2
29.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1) 3:1
29.09.2020 3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) 2:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Oswald Egger (WIES2) 1:3
13.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 1:3
06.03.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:1
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Eckel (SGAM4) 0:3
21.02.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hermann Stift (SGAM4) 3:0
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Heigl (REIN2) 1:3
29.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 1:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 1:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 0:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Anton Wippel (NIBE2) 2:3
16.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Schroll (NIBE2) 0:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 0:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2) 2:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1) 0:3
30.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Hainböck (YBBS1) 1:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 0:3
28.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 2:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6) 2:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM4) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Stift (SGAM4) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3