Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Eva Eder, UTTC Mattsee
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | UTTC Mattsee |
Spiele | 83 |
Siege | 22 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 61 |
Siegerquote | 26.5% |
RC-Punkte | 391 |
RC-Deviation | 59 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Simona Zehentner (NEUM3) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Sonja Hofer (NEUM3) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Paul Fabbris (NEUM3) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Marco Basile (SAAL2) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2) | 1:3 |
08.03.2024 | 3.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Sasa Kuzmanovic (SAAL2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Karl Mader (SALZ11) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Robert Zucker (SALZ11) | 2:3 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Ursula Pragl (SALZ11) | 2:3 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Robert Zucker (SALZ13) | 1:3 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Ingo Wintersteller (HALL2) | 0:3 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Johann Weickinger (SALZ13) | 2:3 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Helmut Schiechtl (HALL2) | 0:3 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Peter Moltinger (HALL2) | 1:3 |
27.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Karl Mader (SALZ13) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Leon Sellinger (STRW4) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Samuel Grabner (STRW4) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Simon Weber (STRW4) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Gottfried Weinig (SCHA3) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Günter Baumgartner (SCHA3) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 2 | Manuel Rappauer (SCHA3) | 3:2 |
14.04.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 2 | Mario Sams (ABER3) | 0:3 |
14.04.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 2 | Mario Scharber (ABER3) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 2 | 2 | Simon Schmidlechner (ABER3) | 1:3 |
20.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Simon Rupp (SAAL2) | 0:3 |
20.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Lucas Prodinger (SAAL2) | 3:1 |
20.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Christian Herzog (SAAL2) | 0:3 |
17.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Martin Svejda (SALZ12) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12) | 1:3 |
17.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Doris Maydell (SALZ12) | 0:3 |
03.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Hertha Hödlmoser (ABER3) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Markus Fritz (ABER3) | 3:2 |
03.03.2023 | 4.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Simon Schmidlechner (ABER3) | 3:0 |
18.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Paul Deisenhammer (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
18.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Fabian Erlach (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
18.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Octavian Spannagel (SALZ11) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Josef Göttl (HOF3) | 0:3 |
11.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Rudi Stöckl (HOF3) | 3:1 |
11.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Alexander Schwaighofer (HOF3) | 1:3 |
01.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Robert Zucker (SALZ10) | 1:3 |
01.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Sigrid Elisabeth Kronberger (SALZ10) | 3:1 |
01.02.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Karl Mader (SALZ10) | 1:3 |
28.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Dieter Karner (STRW3) | 3:0 |
28.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Robert Martolea (STRW3) | 3:0 |
28.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Dominik Hattinger (STRW3) | 3:0 |
21.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Sebö Mar-Nagy (KUCH4) | 0:3 |
21.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Leo Hlawa (KUCH4) | 0:3 |
21.01.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Leonard Stöger (KUCH4) | 0:3 |
05.11.2021 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Maurice Gruber (SALZ12) | 1:3 |
05.11.2021 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 3 | Alexander Gruber (SALZ12) | 1:3 |