Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Milica Jovanovic, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität SRB
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 31
Siege 6
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 19.4%
RC-Punkte 914
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 0:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 1:3
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:1
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 1:3
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 0:3
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Christoph Zirngast (SFP7) 0:3
09.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 1:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 1:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 1:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Michaela Rautz (IND8) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:1
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 0:3
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Christian Schwarz (MUEN7) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Michael Trenkler (POS3) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 1:3
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 2:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 3:2
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Laura Rebol (IND6) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 1:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN8) 0:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 2:3
19.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 0:3
19.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 0:3