Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Iris Baumgartner, ATUS Langenzersdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U152 |
Verein | ATUS Langenzersdorf |
Spiele | 95 |
Siege | 36 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 59 |
Siegerquote | 37.9% |
RC-Punkte | 910 |
RC-Deviation | 40 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Roland Wertl (OLYM4) | 2:3 |
19.04.2024 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 8 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM4) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) | 2:3 |
04.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 3:1 |
04.04.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 6 | György Simig (GEB2) | 3:2 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 6 | Hans Pareiss (GEB2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 6 | Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | U17-I | 2 | 1 | Oliver Reiter (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | U17-I | 2 | 3 | Isabella Seebacher (MAR1) | 3:1 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Katy Lorineau (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | U19-I | 2 | 1 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | U19-I | 2 | 5 | Konstantin Seiß (TT141) | 3:0 |
17.02.2024 | U19-I | 2 | 1 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | CUP Damen | 1 | 6 | Eva Geineder (LENZ1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2024 | CUP Damen | 1 | 6 | Pia Geineder (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | György Botyanszki (HAN3) | 0:3 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Wurz (HAN3) | 3:0 |
18.01.2024 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 1 | Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3) | 3:0 |
14.12.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 4 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
14.12.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 4 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Sibel Sallamaci (FELD1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 0:3 |
11.11.2023 | U17-I | 1 | 1 | Vincent Kraus (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | U17-I | 1 | 3 | Maximilian Theuermann (MAR1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Gertrude Mikyska (GEB1) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe VI | 1 | 4 | Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN5) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe VI | 1 | 4 | Albert Achleitner (REN5) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | Gruppe VI | 1 | 4 | Massoud Rahbar (REN5) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | U19-I | 1 | 5 | Konstantin Seiß (TT141) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | U19-I | 1 | 1 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U19-I | 1 | 3 | Julius Reischl (KAI1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | U19-I | 1 | 5 | Jakob Mosser (TT141) | 3:1 |
14.10.2023 | U19-I | 1 | 1 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
12.10.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 2 | Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) | 3:1 |
12.10.2023 | CUP Damen | 1 | 2 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Eva Zieger (SSH1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 3 | Christine Döcker (SSH1) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 2:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Katja Polotzek (OLYM2) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Stella Schultschik (BEBU2) | 2:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Sabine Wappel (OLYM2) | 0:3 |
23.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 2 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 0:3 |