Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Wildling, Sportunion Aschbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Sportunion Aschbach
Spiele 522
Siege 248
Niederlagen 274
Siegerquote 47.5%
RC-Punkte 1240
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Feigl (EAMS2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 0:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hongzu Chen (NEUD7) 3:2
03.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 1:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 0:3
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Kneil (EAMS3) 0:3
10.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Valentin Fluch (POTT3) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Horst Göls (POTT3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
02.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 2:3
02.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 0:3
24.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Horst Göls (POTT3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 0:3
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 2:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 0:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 0:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 1:3
10.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:0
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
18.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 1:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Helmut Brandl (WIES1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 1:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:2
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 3:2
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 1:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Stöckler (SGUR4) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 1:3