Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lara Taborsky, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 186
Siege 122
Niederlagen 64
Siegerquote 65.6%
RC-Punkte 1264
RC-Deviation 45
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Celine Panholzer (OÖTTV1) 1:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Pauline Tajmel (BTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 2 Kiara Segula (KTTV1) 0:3
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 3 Nicole Ungerhofer (TTTV1) 3:1
28.05.2021 ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B 1 1 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 1:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Lena Hartl (EAMS1) 3:0
11.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 1:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC1) 3:1
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 0:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 2:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:2
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 2:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Verena Prosen (BEBU1) 3:2
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Marek (SGAS7) 3:0
06.03.2020 2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS7) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Milos Marsik (WULT2) 3:0
14.02.2020 2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Eduard Kronlachner (WULT2) 3:0
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 0:3