21.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Werner Grün (OGÄN1) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
2:3 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
3:0 |
09.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Martin Deinhofer (USCH1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM2) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Johann Huber (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL1) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Florian Streb (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Philip Streb (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
23.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS3) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3) |
3:2 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Erich Helm (UYBS1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2024 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) |
3:1 |
11.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) |
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Manuel Höller (STEI1) |
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Karl Bock (STEI1) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Pecoraro (BAAC6) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC6) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mijo Grubesic (BAAC6) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Philip Streb (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Florian Streb (GUNT7) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michael Zott (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Johann Kleemaier (KOTT2) |
3:1 |
27.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) |
3:1 |
27.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) |
3:0 |
27.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) |
1:3 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD12) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Heinz Koczan (NEUD12) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Süd B (1400 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Kevin William Chue (NEUD12) |
1:3 |
30.04.2023 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Hermann Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:0 |
30.04.2023 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK2) |
1:3 |
30.04.2023 |
Senioren 55+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Franz David (SGGM2) |
3:1 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jan Miloszny (BRUC3) |
2:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Michael Haas (BRUC3) |
0:3 |
22.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Richard Scharf (GUNT5) |
1:3 |
22.04.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) |
1:3 |
04.03.2023 |
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Roland Hingel (GALL1) |
3:2 |