Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Schuster, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 403
Siege 258
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 64%
RC-Punkte 1637
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 2:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 0:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 2:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 0:3
19.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 1:3
19.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 3:0
19.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 3:1
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Brandl (USTO2) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Herzog (ANEU3) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Wappl (NEUD7) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB5) 3:0
11.12.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Christ (SGBB5) 3:2
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM5) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 3:0
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Renato Teleaga (SGOT2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Tlustos (ANEU3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrej Stram (NEUD7) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD7) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 1:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Daniel Rieder (ANEU4) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4) 3:0
15.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Schmid (GRIM3) 3:0
15.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM3) 3:0
15.03.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3) 3:0