Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Claudia Steinbacher, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 1295
Siege 796
Niederlagen 499
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 1756
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4) 3:2
22.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM2) 3:1
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 2 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 3:1
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Robin Klein (POLI1) 0:3
15.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Daniel Dellmour (POLI1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Iris Cordic (BEBU2) 3:0
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Andrea Botkova (TULL1) 2:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB2) 3:0
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse 2 6 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Anna Pfeffer (LSV2) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Michael Aysner (LSV2) 3:0
03.03.2020 1. Klasse 2 5 Sophie Schuster (LSV2) 2:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 3 Johannes Blüher (WILI2) 2:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:0
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 2:3
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 1 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Peer Held (WPAE4) 3:1
10.01.2020 1. Klasse 2 1 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Linda Schedl (OBERP1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 2:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Michael Nagy (SGML4) 3:1
11.12.2019 1. Klasse 1 11 Oswin Ziegelbecker (SGML4) 1:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 1:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Gabriele Raffeis (TULL1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Denise Kopeinig (BAAC1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 7 Michelle Kases (TULL1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 8 Larissa Katharina Regner (BAAC1) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Erik Seper (SKFL4) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Stefan Zaric (SKFL4) 3:0
26.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 8 Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4) 2:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 7 Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5) 3:1
08.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 7 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 2:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse 1 7 Stefan Kordic (SKFL5) 3:2
27.10.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 6 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:1