Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rene Stöller, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 267
Siege 131
Niederlagen 136
Siegerquote 49.1%
RC-Punkte 1425
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 2:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 1:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Heinrich Präsent (LGW1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Viktor Maxl (OBD1) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 3:2
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:2
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3