Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Kaiser, BBSV Vordernberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein BBSV Vordernberg
Spiele 347
Siege 231
Niederlagen 116
Siegerquote 66.6%
RC-Punkte 1318
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 3:2
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Michael Kraus (KAPF7) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW2) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Iris Cordic (BEBU3) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Martin Anzenberger (LEO6) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Tibor Böcz (LEO6) 2:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
13.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Max Sova (MIDO2) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Michael Griesser (LEO7) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 2:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:1
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Iris Cordic (BEBU3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 2:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 3:0
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
12.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Martin Anzenberger (LEO5) 3:2
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:0
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Holger Ott (LEO6) 2:3
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 3:0
14.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 7 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:0
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 3:1
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:1
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:0
24.10.2018 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0