Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Valentino Wildling, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 192
Siege 85
Niederlagen 107
Siegerquote 44.3%
RC-Punkte 1303
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Jakob Payr (KAPF4) 3:0
15.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Ranko Ivanic (KAPF4) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Richard Wagner (VOR1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Johann Huber (WOER1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Markus Boiger (TROF1) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Viktor Maxl (OBD1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO6) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) 3:2
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Robert Hödl (MIDO1) 0:3