Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Feigl, ESV Amstetten TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein ESV Amstetten TT
Spiele 188
Siege 120
Niederlagen 68
Siegerquote 63.8%
RC-Punkte 1575
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT3) 3:1
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT3) 3:0
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 2:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 3:2
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Stanglica (NEUD4) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 2:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 0:3
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Petr Coufal (SGOT1) 3:1
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
01.12.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Horst Göls (POTT1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT1) 3:1
18.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT1) 3:1
20.10.2019 U18 Liga 1 4 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU1) 0:3
20.10.2019 U18 Liga 1 4 Klaus Oswald (ANEU1) 3:1
20.10.2019 U18 Liga 1 1 Mark Juhasz (NEUD1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 0:3
25.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
11.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:0
11.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Tanzer (SGYB2) 3:0