17.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
2:3 |
10.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
3:1 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) |
3:0 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) |
3:1 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) |
3:1 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Fabian Geringer (TULL2) |
0:3 |
03.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Clemens Gal (TULL2) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mario Steinbacher (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Teufel (SGUR1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Johann Strel (SGUR1) |
3:1 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Kevin Schandl (STRA1) |
3:2 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alexander Saprykin (STRA1) |
2:3 |
19.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Samuel Ameti (STRA1) |
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Michael Kufmüller (SIER2) |
1:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Albert Wilder (SIER2) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Christian Strobl (SGWV1) |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Vratislav Oslzla (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Peter Herzog (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) |
3:1 |
16.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Ernst Koprax (GRIM1) |
3:1 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT1) |
3:0 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Meixner (SGBB1) |
3:0 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
3 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
4 |
Andreas Klinger (SGBB1) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Mihajlo Buganyi (GRIM1) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Andrej Stram (USTO2) |
1:3 |
29.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Grzegorz Mieszczak (USTO2) |
0:3 |
26.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Martin Mayerhofer (ZWET1) |
3:0 |
26.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) |
2:3 |
14.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) |
3:2 |
14.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
0:3 |
14.04.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Renato Teleaga (SGOT1) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roland Rubick (WAIT1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Schandl (STRA1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Pylyp Koloidenko (STRA1) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) |
3:1 |
21.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:2 |
21.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Richard Scharf (GUNT3) |
0:3 |
14.01.2023 |
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Jun Wei Chen (NEUL1) |
3:0 |