Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Valeria Spasskaia, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität RUS
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 184
Siege 85
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 1192
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.09.2021 Gruppe Ib 1 2 Roland Dorner (OLD3) 1:3
21.09.2021 Gruppe Ib 1 2 Peter Wallner (OLD3) 3:0
21.09.2021 Gruppe Ib 1 2 Christian Weber (OLD3) 3:0
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Maria Kovacsova (SGDI1) 2:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Veronika Tuslova (TULL1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 1:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 2:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Lena Palatin (OBERP1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Nina Skerbinz (TULL1) 3:0
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 0:3
20.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 6 Inge Cinkl (EDEN1) 1:3
20.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 6 Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN1) 3:0
15.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 5 Peter Jilch (SSH5) 3:1
15.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 5 Erich Krumpöck (SSH5) 0:3
16.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 5 Eva Geineder (SGML3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 5 Susanne Fallmann (SGML3) 3:1
16.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 5 Elisabeth Horak (SGML3) 3:0
07.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Pawel Zurawski (SSH4) 0:3
07.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH4) 0:3
07.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 4 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 0:3
27.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Brigitte Coser (SKFL1) 3:0
27.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Marion Huyer (SKFL1) 3:0
27.10.2020 Damen Ia 1 4 Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL1) 3:0
01.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 3 Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL12) 1:3
01.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 3 Jan Hruby (SKFL12) 0:3
01.10.2020 3. Klasse A 1 3 Benjamin Singewald (SKFL12) 2:3
30.09.2020 3. Klasse A 1 2 Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9) 3:0
30.09.2020 3. Klasse A 1 2 Rafael Fesel (WPAE9) 0:3
24.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Katharina Gstaltner (SGML4) 2:3
24.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Patricia Pfeifer (SGML4) 2:3
24.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 2 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 3:0
17.09.2020 3. Klasse A 1 1 Jelenko Erak (SGML8) 2:3
17.09.2020 3. Klasse A 1 1 Felix Kampas (SGML8) 1:3
16.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 1 Lilly Freiheim (KORN1) 3:0
16.09.2020 Damen Ia 1 1 Herta Dornhecker (KORN1) 3:0