Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Oliver Weinert, Post SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Post SV Wien |
Spiele | 876 |
Siege | 608 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 268 |
Siegerquote | 69.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1423 |
RC-Deviation | 52 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5) | 3:0 |
13.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Maria Luger (MAR5) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Roman Karl (POLI4) | 3:0 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:0 |
21.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Gerhard Paltl (OLD3) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Christian Börner (WPAE9) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Michael Welsburg (NFS7) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Alexander Pfeil (NFS7) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Noel Zeller (LENZ7) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Finnley Schallock (LENZ7) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 9 | Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Hannes Schlögl (HAK3) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Andrea Lazar (HAK3) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Robert Adler (LSV7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Peter Brauner (LSV7) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Dameli Aidar (LSV7) | 3:2 |
08.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5) | 3:0 |
08.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Maria Luger (MAR5) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 2:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Reinhard Karger (POLI4) | 3:0 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Ernst Karner (POLI4) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 3:1 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 2:3 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:0 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 3:2 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Robert Ziegler (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
04.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Christian Börner (WPAE9) | 3:0 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) | 2:3 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Thomas Jäger (NFS7) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Michael Berger (NFS7) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
28.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Josef Szabo (SKFL10) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Robert Ziegler (WPAE10) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE10) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 8 | Christian Börner (WPAE10) | 3:0 |
14.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4) | 2:3 |
14.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4) | 3:1 |
14.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 7 | Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN5) | 0:3 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
08.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 13 | Renate Burg (EDEN5) | 3:0 |
01.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Artem Tereshchenko (HAK1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2023 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 6 | Stefan Gudenus (HAK1) | 3:1 |