Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nikola Horvat, SV St. Urban

Nationalität CRO
Verein SV St. Urban
Spiele 65
Siege 30
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 46.2%
RC-Punkte 2150
RC-Deviation 52
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Christian Wolf (SGEB1) 3:0
03.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Martin Schaumberger (MAUT1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Martin Leonhartsberger (MAUT1) 3:2
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Adrian Dillon (KUCH1) 3:1
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 1:3
27.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:2
27.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Luka Mihailovic (BIES1) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Miroslav Sklensky (KENN1) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN1) 3:0
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Martin Radel (NEUD1) 3:0
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 2:3
06.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 David Klaus (SKFL1) 3:0
30.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 3:1
30.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 2:3
12.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 2:3
28.11.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Martin Schaumberger (MAUT1) 3:1
16.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Dominik Zeljko (SGÜDB1) 3:2
16.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Tibor Galosi (SGÜDB1) 2:3
13.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 1:3
17.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Luka Mihailovic (BIES1) 3:0
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 David Klaus (SKFL1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 1:3
26.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Tobias Scherer (FKI1) 3:1
26.09.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 2:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Carlo Rossi (SALZ1) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Jan Gorecki (CZEU) 3:1
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Patrik Klos (CZEU) 2:3
08.05.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislav Kucera (CZEU) 0:3
10.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 1:3
10.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:0
10.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Lovro Jemec (SVNU) 3:1
09.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Lovro Jemec (SVNU) 3:0
09.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Peter Hribar (SVNU) 0:3
09.03.2018 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Miha Grampovcnik (SVNU) 3:0
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 0:3
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 1:3
08.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Domonkos Baranyai (CELL) 3:0
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 1:3
13.12.2017 Group A 2 1 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 2:3
20.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Daniel Kriston (CELL) 1:3
20.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Marton Szita (CELL) 0:3
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 1:3
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Jakub Zelinka (SVKU) 2:3
21.10.2017 Group A 1 1 Adam Brat (SVKU) 3:1