Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Wagner, KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg
Spiele 369
Siege 239
Niederlagen 130
Siegerquote 64.8%
RC-Punkte 1456
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 4 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Peter Trutnovsky (GRS2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga Herren 1 2 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 11 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 0:3
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 3:1
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Alois Friedl (LIGI2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 9 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:1
22.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 8 Stefan Hasler (SZU2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Horst Kremnitzer (BRE1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 7 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Richard Nudl (LEO5) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 David Zwigl (LEO5) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Erwin Krase (LEO5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Alfred Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Max Sova (MIDO2) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Markus Milos (LEO7) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Albert Gabauer (MIC1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 1:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 2:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
21.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 3:2
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:0
05.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:1
01.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:2
13.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Maher Hilali (LEO4) 1:3
13.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Thomas Vouk (LEO4) 0:3
13.11.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Nico Harecker (LEO4) 3:0
30.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Thomas Menhard (BRE2) 3:0
30.10.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:0