Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Reiter, ASKÖ Admont

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASKÖ Admont
Spiele 148
Siege 109
Niederlagen 39
Siegerquote 73.6%
RC-Punkte 1406
RC-Deviation 91
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:0
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 3:2
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 3:0
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Christoph Edelsbacher (SGAA2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 3:1
11.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Posch (MIC1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 1:3
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 2:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
08.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 3:2
08.02.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:1
30.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 0:3
30.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
25.01.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Fritz Pousche (MIC1) 3:0
14.12.2018 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Michael Posch (MIC1) 3:0