Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Adrian Dillon, TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl
Spiele 792
Siege 517
Niederlagen 275
Siegerquote 65.3%
RC-Punkte 2068
RC-Deviation 41
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT1) 3:1
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Nikola Horvat (SGBU1) 1:3
28.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Andre Pierre Kases (BIES1) 3:2
07.02.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Istvan Toth (KENN1) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 David Klaus (SKFL1) 1:3
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:1
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Albert Wilder (SIER1) 3:0
09.01.2021 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 11 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:1
10.01.2021 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 3:2
13.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Jörg-Peter Pichler (WPAE1) 3:2
13.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Ugljesa Lukic (WPAE1) 3:2
13.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 8 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE1) 3:0
12.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Lukas Gruber (SKFL2) 3:0
12.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 7 Laurin Groier (SKFL2) 3:0
13.12.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Tilen Cvetko (SGBU1) 3:0
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Dominik Zeljko (SGÜDB1) 3:2
25.10.2020 1. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Tibor Galosi (SGÜDB1) 3:2
05.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Philipp Buchreiter (GRS1) 1:3
05.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 1:3
05.12.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Philipp Walter (GRS1) 3:2
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 3:0
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 1:3
18.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Franz Kraus-Güntner (SGGM1) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Julian Fellinger (GUNT1) 3:1
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Marius Mandl (GUNT1) 1:3
17.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 1 Vaclav Harca (GUNT1) 3:0
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Gregor Zafostnik (FKI1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Martin Brandstätter (FKI1) 3:2
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Simon Pfeffer (KAPF1) 0:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 1:3
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:2
08.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 6 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Christoph Pichler (KAPF2) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 5 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Jaron Edlinger (WOHO1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Markus Dabernig (WOHO1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 5 Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1) 3:1
25.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 4 Florian Moser (KUST1) 3:1
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Daniel Orac (SVKU) 1:3
16.02.2020 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Tibor Spanik (SVKU) 3:2
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Stefan Dietrich (SVGT1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Landesliga Meister-Play-Off 1 3 Lorenz Pürstinger (SVGT1) 2:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Tomas Janci (SIER1) 1:3
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:2
09.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Dominik Tarmann (SIER1) 3:2
08.02.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Frühjahr Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Martin Schuster (SGML1) 3:0