Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Doris Kronsteiner, TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster

Nationalität AUT
Verein TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster
Spiele 377
Siege 195
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 1401
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Anna Ciuba (OTGU2) 3:1
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:1
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 1:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Nicola Salzburger (KUST2) 3:1
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:0
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Elena Genser (KUST2) 3:1
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:1
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:1
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Julia Fuchs (NEUD1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Heike Peskoller (VOI1) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 1:3
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:2
08.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 0:3
08.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU1) 0:3
08.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Josef Schmidt (SGAU1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:2
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Valeria Spasskaia (OLYM1) 3:0
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:2
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 3:0
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 0:3
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 3:0
11.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Ernst Gschwendner (STKI1) 3:2
07.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Franz Kobler (LEST2) 3:1
07.02.2020 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels 2 3 Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) 3:2
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Katharina Pegoretti (OTGU2) 3:2
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Werner Geyer (VÖCK2) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Walter Eichinger (SGSL1) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 3:2
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Jessica Spehar (BAAC1) 0:3
19.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 3 Larissa Katharina Regner (BAAC1) 3:1
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Martha Hansen (VORD1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 0:3