Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manuel Klinglmair, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 300
Siege 182
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 60.7%
RC-Punkte 1699
RC-Deviation 60
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Armond Bolbolian (SKFL2) 0:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 1:3
31.10.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Lukas Gruber (SKFL2) 1:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Margarita Baltusyte (FROB1) 1:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Julius Preu (FROB1) 1:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (BIES2) 0:3
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Lorenz Seidl (KUCH2) 3:1
05.09.2020 Herren Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT1) 0:3
12.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 2:3
12.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 2:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Rainer Feigl (WELS3) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 1:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ1) 3:0
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 1:3
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Florian Heine (BIES2) 0:3
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Hans Handorfer (ERNS2) 3:0
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS2) 3:2
17.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Franz Hiebl (ERNS2) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 2 David Ebner (SGRS1) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 2 Tobias Großauer (SGRS1) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 1 Laurin Bernegger (PETT2) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 3 Clemens Treml (SGRS2) 3:0
14.12.2019 U15 Qualifikation 2 1 5 Elena Schinko (VÖLI1) 3:0
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Bernhard Humer (VORD1) 0:3
25.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 0:3
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Jie Zhang (FROB1) 0:3
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 0:3
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 0:3
08.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 0:3
08.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 0:3
28.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 2:3
28.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Johann Strel (RITR1) 3:1
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:1
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 0:3
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:2
14.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 David Huber (WELS3) 3:1
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 0:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 1:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 2:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 0:3
04.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 3:2