Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gabriele Raffeis, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 1187
Siege 686
Niederlagen 501
Siegerquote 57.8%
RC-Punkte 1334
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Milena Erak (SGML1) 2:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:0
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 0:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 1:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 0:3
07.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Sylvia Fuchs (SGAM1) 0:3
08.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 9 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Elena Genser (KIRB1) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 1:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 7 Lisa Fuchs (KIRB1) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 8 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Erwin Burda (OLD1) 2:3
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Walter Neumayer (OLD1) 2:3
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Christopher Zierer (OLD1) 3:1
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 1:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML9) 1:3
21.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 5 Michael Tauchner (SGML9) 3:2
12.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Gerald Steinbach (NFS7) 0:3
12.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Jürgen Mühl (NFS7) 3:1
12.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 0:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 2:3
02.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Kathrin Wilplinger (SGBU2) 3:1
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Tetiana Tatianina (VILL2) 0:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 4 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 1:3
01.02.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 5 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 0:3
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 1:3
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Rita Piros (OLYM4) 2:3
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Roland Wertl (OLYM4) 0:3
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB2) 3:1
19.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 3 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 3:2
18.01.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Frühjahr 1 2 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 0:3
14.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 2 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 3:0
14.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 2 Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) 3:0
21.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 1 Guri Gashi (POLI4) 1:3
21.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 1 Vitek Zeman (POLI4) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Gerlinde Koller (VORD1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 1:3
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 1:3