Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Lena Matitz, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 345
Siege 197
Niederlagen 148
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 1371
RC-Deviation 47
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
10.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 4 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 1:3
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:0
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 1:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Larissa Katharina Regner (SGBU2) 1:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 10 Evelyn Schätzer (SGBU2) 2:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 1:3
21.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 9 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 1:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 0:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 0:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 1:3
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Sonita Habesohn (TULL1) 3:2
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Nora Haraszti (SGDI1) 0:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 2:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lara Taborsky (TULL1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Klaus Leitner (DSVE1) 3:0
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Andreas Groinig (DSVE1) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 5 Theodor Rom (DSVE1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (OLYM1) 3:2
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Marcel Brunner (ALAK1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Ost 1 3 Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1) 3:0
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Matej Petar (SGVL) 0:3
02.10.2020 Kärntner Liga 1 2 Bernhard Niemetz (SGVL) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost 1 1 Peter Reisner (ANNA2) 2:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost 1 1 Helmut Kogler (ANNA2) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse Ost 1 1 Herwig Binder (ANNA2) 3:1
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 2 Celine Panholzer (SGDI1) 0:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:1
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 1 Philipp Aschmann (VELD1) 3:1
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 5 Lukas Kleindienst (VILL) 3:2
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 2 Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1) 2:3
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 4 Emir Lonic (VÖLK2) 3:1
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 5 Moritz Eder (VILL) 3:0
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 4 Marijano Brajkovic (VÖLK2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Schüler (U15) Liga 2 1 Leonie Wallner (VELD1) 3:0