Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gabriele Raffeis, TTV Tulln
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | TTV Tulln |
Spiele | 1318 |
Siege | 753 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 565 |
Siegerquote | 57.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1238 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Anika Brüchle (FELD1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 6 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 5 | Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 5 | Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) | 1:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 4 | Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Norbert Mach (SIER3) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Martina Wilder (SIER3) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 3 | Simon Wilder (SIER3) | 3:2 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Patrizia Stölnberger (SAND1) | 3:0 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Rosamunde Lechner (BEBU2) | 3:1 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 3 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:2 |
04.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 4 | Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM2) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Rita Piros (LENZ1) | 1:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 1 | Tina Gerhardt (LENZ1) | 2:3 |
03.02.2024 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 2 | 2 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Alexander Glaser (MARK2) | 3:1 |
26.01.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 2 | Mario Granadia (MARK2) | 3:2 |
12.01.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Gerhard Luger (AUER2) | 3:0 |
12.01.2024 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 2 | 1 | Christoph Schmid (AUER2) | 1:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Nora Gruber (IND2) | 3:1 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1) | 0:3 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 12 | Elisabeth Gschwendtner (IND2) | 3:0 |
03.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 11 | Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1) | 3:2 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2) | 1:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 9 | Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2) | 0:3 |
02.12.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 10 | Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Hannes Staringer (LASS2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 7 | Marian Drabik (LASS2) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Franz Schneider (UGÄN3) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 6 | Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3) | 2:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) | 1:3 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Günter Graf (DÜRN1) | 3:0 |
07.11.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 5 | Roman Tschapka (DÜRN1) | 3:1 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Lian Jin (FELD1) | 2:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 6 | Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1) | 3:2 |
28.10.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 5 | Theresa Genser (KIRB2) | 1:3 |
14.10.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Daniel Schodl (WOLK2) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 4 | Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) | 2:3 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Niklas Binder (SIER3) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Martina Wilder (SIER3) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) | 1 | 3 | Norbert Mach (SIER3) | 0:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Heike Jauck (BEBU2) | 3:0 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 1:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 4 | Ulrike Mayer (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
24.09.2023 | 2. Damen-Bundesliga | 1 | 3 | Hanna Vater (SAND1) | 3:0 |