Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jasmin Bugl, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 380
Siege 167
Niederlagen 213
Siegerquote 43.9%
RC-Punkte 1223
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
13.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 11 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:2
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 3:2
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 3 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1) 1:3
05.09.2020 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Helga Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Gabriela Misikova (LSV1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Damen Liga 1 1 Silvia Hirsch (LSV1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
26.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 4 Birgit Eschinger (SGDI1) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 5 Rosa Sauer (SGÜDB2) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 0:3
13.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 2:3
13.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 3 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ1) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga Herbst 1 2 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ1) 3:1
26.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 3 Silke Beiermann (SGML4) 3:0
26.09.2019 Damen Ia 1 3 Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4) 3:0
22.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga Finalspiele 1 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga Vorrunde A 1 1 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Damen Eröffnungsturnier 2. Bundesliga Vorrunde A 1 2 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Damen Ia 1 2 Bettina Luise Herman (SGML2) 3:0
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 1:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1