Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniela Petrekova, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität SVK
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 974
Siege 700
Niederlagen 274
Siegerquote 71.9%
RC-Punkte 1641
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Milena Erak (SGML1) 3:2
18.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 9 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:1
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 3:2
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 7 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 0:3
17.04.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 8 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:1
28.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 3 Lucia Lesayova (OLYM1) 3:0
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:1
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 2:3
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 2 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:2
27.03.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 1 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 3:2
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Natasa Djordjevic (VORD1) 3:1
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 7 Barbara Voves (SGÜDB2) 2:3
20.02.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 8 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 0:3
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 3:1
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 3:2
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Sophia Kellermann (EAMS1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Dominika Vizinova (OTGU1) 0:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Sylvia Fuchs (EAMS1) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Karin Bacher (OTGU1) 3:2
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:1
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Sabine Seidl (OTGU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Ingrid Bartuschek (OTGU2) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
21.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Danzer (SGBB4) 3:2
21.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerald Gschiegl (SGBB4) 2:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:1
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Haas (BRUC3) 3:1
10.01.2020 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Gerlinde Koller (VORD1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Romy Josefa Reiter (FROB3) 3:1
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 11 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
14.12.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 10 Lena Matitz (FROB3) 2:3
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2) 3:0
24.11.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off Herbst 1 9 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL2) 0:3
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Karin Höllerich (KRMÜ1) 3:0
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 3:1
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Verena Rösner (KRMÜ1) 3:0
25.05.2019 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Milena Erak (SGML1) 0:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Vaclav Harca (GUNT5) 0:3
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 3:0
23.03.2019 Oberliga C (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Heinz Strelec (GUNT5) 1:3