Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Wagner, Sportunion Aschbach

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion Aschbach
Spiele 298
Siege 166
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 55.7%
RC-Punkte 1471
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 0:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 2:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 3:1
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB3) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:1
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:1
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 1:3
18.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) 3:0
18.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Florian Eder (RITR2) 0:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:2
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:2
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Levente Licsak (BACH1) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Mario Koller (VORD3) 1:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Manuel Stöckl (VORD3) 0:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rainer Feigl (WELS5) 3:2
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Daniel Jodlbauer (SGRV1) 3:2
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB3) 1:3
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) 1:3
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Ernst Volkan (ASAT1) 3:2
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Daniel Hermanutz (SGRV2) 3:1
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV2) 2:3
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Andreas Blantz (SGRV2) 3:1
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:1
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
05.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Franz Buttinger (UTZE1) 3:1
05.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
27.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Christoph Steinbichler (ATTG1) 3:0
27.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1) 3:1
15.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Richard Franzen (SGSS1) 3:0