Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Laura Sebestyen, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse U213
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 150
Siege 92
Niederlagen 58
Siegerquote 61.3%
RC-Punkte 1303
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Kristina Österreicher (OBERP1) 0:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB2) 0:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 11 Daniela Mitar (SGÜDB2) 0:3
13.05.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 2 10 Sophie Schuster (OBERP1) 1:3
14.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 David Buchberger (SGGP2) 3:0
14.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP2) 1:3
14.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2) 2:3
07.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Markus Nimmervoll (SROH1) 3:1
07.10.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:1
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Lisa Murauer (KRMÜ2) 3:1
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Christine Huber (RITR1) 3:0
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 3 Hanna Vater (SAND1) 1:3
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 3 Lisa Riepl (SAND1) 3:1
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 2 Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR1) 3:0
03.10.2020 151 Landesliga - Damen 1 1 Christine Murauer (KRMÜ2) 3:1
06.03.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Wolfgang Weichsler (SGDI4) 3:1
06.03.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Sabrina Wagner (SGDI4) 3:0
06.03.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Christoph Fornezzi (SGDI4) 1:3
26.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Klemens Wagner (RAIN1) 3:2
26.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) 3:2
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED2) 1:3
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) 0:3
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 2:3
05.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Michael Weinhengst (SROH1) 3:1
05.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:0
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:1
01.02.2020 2. Damen-Bundesliga Frühjahr 1 5 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:1
31.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) 1:3
31.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:0
31.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 2 Kurt Berger (TRAT2) 1:3
24.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Oliver Meyer (SGNS3) 0:3
24.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Lukas Bresenhuber (SGNS3) 2:3
24.01.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 1 Adolf Lugmayr (SGNS3) 3:0
25.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Bernhard Brunner (SAXE2) 2:3
25.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Karl Kaindl (SAXE2) 1:3
25.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) 0:3
20.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) 1:3
20.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1) 2:3
20.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) 1:3
05.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 0:3
05.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 0:3
25.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Manfred Traxler (RAIN1) 0:3
25.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) 1:3
25.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Klemens Wagner (RAIN1) 0:3
16.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 4 Mario Fromm (RIED2) 0:3
16.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 4 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) 3:1
11.10.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Fabian Forster (RAMI3) 3:2
11.10.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 3 Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI3) 3:1
02.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Nico Klopf (FREI2) 2:3
02.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 3:0