Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Melanie Gruber, SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf
Spiele 320
Siege 174
Niederlagen 146
Siegerquote 54.4%
RC-Punkte 1213
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:1
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Michelle Reiter (VOI1) 3:2
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 2:3
26.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD1) 3:2
10.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:1
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 2:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:2
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Rita Piros (OLYM1) 1:3
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lea Frank (OLYM1) 3:2
18.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4) 3:1
18.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Varga (GALL4) 1:3
18.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Benedikt Weis (GALL4) 3:1
03.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB8) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julia Moza (SGBB8) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Benedikt Reisel (PERC2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gernot Gartner (ANEU5) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Willi Giefing (ANEU5) 3:1
09.11.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 0:3
09.11.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG4) 0:3
27.09.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2) 1:3
27.09.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 0:3
17.04.2018 3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Bruno Matejka (WEIG4) 0:3
17.04.2018 3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Fleischhacker (WEIG4) 3:0
17.04.2018 3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4) 3:1
08.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1) 0:3
08.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 0:3
07.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 0:3
07.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 8 Adrienn Kovacs (SGAM1) 0:3
21.10.2017 3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Großmann (ENZE5) 3:2
21.10.2017 3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hermann Bors (ENZE5) 3:1
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga A 2 2 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD3) 0:3
01.04.2017 Damen-Regionalliga A 2 2 Claudia Dala (NEUD3) 0:3
28.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marco Spiel (WEIG4) 3:2
28.01.2017 2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Rene Schrammel (WEIG4) 0:3
26.01.2017 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE4) 3:0
26.01.2017 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4) 3:1
29.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI2) 2:3
29.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Bergmann (STEI2) 3:0
11.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Herbert Rothaler (KOTT3) 1:3
11.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Hönigl (KOTT3) 1:3
15.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8) 3:0
15.11.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erwin Meixner (BAAC8) 3:1
08.10.2016 Damen-Regionalliga A 1 2 Jessica Riffel (NEUD3) 3:1
08.10.2016 Damen-Regionalliga A 1 2 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD3) 0:3
08.10.2016 Damen-Regionalliga A 1 2 Claudia Dala (NEUD3) 0:3
24.09.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Heylik (WEIG5) 3:1
24.09.2016 3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5) 1:3