05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Eder (STGY1) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roman Aigner (STGY1) |
1:3 |
05.03.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) |
1:3 |
28.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS5) |
3:1 |
28.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Johann Bleiner (HAUS5) |
3:2 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Markus Elser (EAMS6) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6) |
2:3 |
23.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Noah Kolm (EAMS6) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3) |
2:3 |
19.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
3:2 |
19.01.2024 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Peter Kandler (NIBE2) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Leopold Huber (YBBS2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Joachim Klein (HAUS4) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Marco Reisinger (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
25.11.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS4) |
0:3 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI3) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christoph Hable (GAMI3) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Josef Pasching (HAUS5) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Peter Fuchsluger (HAUS5) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Noah Kolm (EAMS6) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Samuel Muttenthaler (EAMS6) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS3) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Gertrude Moschinger (WOLF3) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3) |
0:3 |
22.09.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Roya Salimi (WOLF3) |
2:3 |
12.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Josef Ecker (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
12.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS3) |
1:3 |
12.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS3) |
0:3 |
29.04.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
0:3 |
26.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Sommer (YBBS2) |
0:3 |
26.04.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Patrick Pils (YBBS2) |
2:3 |
22.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Berger (GAMI2) |
3:1 |
08.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alois Mayr (SGYB3) |
0:3 |
16.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1) |
1:3 |
16.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Helfried Bauer (SGUR6) |
1:3 |
15.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Roland Staindl (SGUR6) |
0:3 |
15.03.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Peter Lenauer (SGUR6) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
0:3 |
20.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Anton Wippel (NIBE2) |
0:3 |
20.01.2023 |
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2) |
3:0 |