Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Schmücker, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U211
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 162
Siege 91
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 56.2%
RC-Punkte 1355
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3) 0:3
16.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Simon Grünsteidl (KAPF4) 0:3
09.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 2 Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Albert Gabauer (LEO2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Landesliga Herren 1 1 Nico Kulmer (LEO2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 2:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
09.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 2:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 3:2
22.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD1) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 1:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Zucker (BEBU1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0