Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Helmut Schiechtl, UTTC Hallein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | UTTC Hallein |
Spiele | 130 |
Siege | 77 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 53 |
Siegerquote | 59.2% |
RC-Punkte | 871 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Hagen Blersch (HALL1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Herbert Haas (HALL1) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 9 | Anton Steger (HALL1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Anton Kühberger (ATSV2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Rudolf Gruber (ATSV2) | 1:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Lisa Gaugusch (ATSV2) | 3:2 |
06.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Josef Huber (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Martin Lohfeyer (TAMS2) | 1:3 |
06.03.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Hans-Jürgen Neumann (TAMS2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Josef Schoosleitner (POST2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Herbert Trattnig (POST2) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Horst Trepke (POST2) | 3:1 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Clemens Loidl (ABER1) | 0:3 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Lucas Ernhard (ABER1) | 3:0 |
20.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Franz Mayrhauser (ABER1) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Peter Anninger (SALZ9) | 1:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Rodojko Vasiljevic (SALZ9) | 2:3 |
01.02.2024 | 1.Klasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ9) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Stefano Zito (POST3) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Manfred Scherz (POST3) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 11 | Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3) | 3:1 |
29.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Selina Reiter (SDG1) | 3:0 |
29.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 10 | Daniel Bauer (SDG1) | 2:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Miriam Wurie (ATSV3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Franz Fink (ATSV3) | 1:3 |
24.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Peter Krafft (ATSV3) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Andreas Binder (ABER3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Andre Kisgyöri (ABER3) | 3:0 |
24.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 9 | Mario Sams (ABER3) | 3:0 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Gleich (STRW1) | 2:3 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Paul Stadler (STRW1) | 3:2 |
14.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW1) | 3:1 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Josef Göttl (HOF2) | 3:0 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Günter Machegger (HOF2) | 1:3 |
18.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 8 | Heinz Prax (HOF2) | 3:1 |
09.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Jörg Hirschegger (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 7 | Wilhelm Schrangl (ELIX2) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Manfred Christl (MATT3) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Hans Haas (MATT3) | 3:2 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Tim Schwaiger (MATT3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Eva Eder (MATT3) | 3:0 |
04.11.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 6 | Martin Kreiseder (MATT3) | 2:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Gyula Novaki (THAL1) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Alois Enzesberger (THAL1) | 3:0 |
18.10.2023 | 2.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Holger Csellich (THAL1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Jonas Laimer (ABER4) | 0:3 |
20.10.2022 | 4.Klasse | 1 | 5 | Lucas Ernhard (ABER4) | 3:0 |