Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rado Brglez, ATSE Graz
Nationalität | SLO |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ATSE Graz |
Spiele | 105 |
Siege | 56 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 49 |
Siegerquote | 53.3% |
RC-Punkte | 893 |
RC-Deviation | 50 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Matthias Posedu (IND9) | 1:3 |
14.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Florian Thaler (IND9) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Pasha Bekhrad (IND8) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Posedu (IND8) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 5 | Bärbel Unger (IND8) | 3:1 |
05.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Peter Seidnitzer (ATS5) | 3:1 |
05.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Klaus Schaupp (ATS5) | 1:3 |
05.01.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Gertraud Fößl (ATS5) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Michael Hanna (GRA1) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Johann Trojer (GRA1) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Markus Schneider (UWK3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) | 3:1 |
02.02.2024 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 2 | Stefan Felsner (UWK3) | 2:3 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Hannes Bartol (LAS4) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 11 | Franz Konrad (LAS4) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Christian Cvetko (LAS3) | 3:2 |
01.12.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 10 | Wolf Vetter (LAS3) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO2) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Mika Edler (FRO2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 8 | Manfred Harrer (FRO2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Florian Thaler (IND9) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 7 | Felicitas Ferder (IND9) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) | 3:2 |
03.11.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 6 | Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT5) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Bärbel Unger (IND8) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Halsegger (IND8) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Klaus Schaupp (ATS5) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 4 | Herta Meinhart (ATS5) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Horst Walch (GRA1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 3 | Michael Hanna (GRA1) | 3:1 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Benedikt Tschofenig (UWK3) | 1:3 |
26.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 2 | Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Franz Pucher (POS6) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 1 | 1 | Marko Ploj (POS6) | 3:2 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) | 3:0 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 11 | Christoph Tödtling (FRO1) | 1:3 |
14.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) | 3:1 |
14.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Patrick Marburger (GRA1) | 2:3 |
14.04.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 10 | Fabian Weidmann (GRA1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Hannes Bartol (LAS4) | 1:3 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Benjamin Weiss (LAS4) | 3:2 |
15.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 7 | Fred Wegerer (LAS4) | 1:3 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3) | 3:0 |
09.03.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 6 | Reinhard Pöltl (UWK3) | 2:3 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Christian Cvetko (LAS3) | 3:1 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) | 3:0 |
22.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 4 | Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) | 2:3 |
10.02.2023 | 2. Klasse Graz | 2 | 3 | Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) | 2:3 |