Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Elena Schinko, TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein TTC Procon Wohnbau Dietach
Spiele 255
Siege 124
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 48.6%
RC-Punkte 1384
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.11.2021 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 6 Alexander Durstberger (NETT3) 3:1
12.11.2021 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 6 Rudolf Breit (NETT3) 3:1
12.11.2021 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland 1 6 Markus Promberger (NETT3) 3:0
04.11.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Manuel Mandl (OTTH2) 3:1
04.11.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Kurt Gerhard Happ (OTTH2) 3:0
04.11.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Andreas Hermüller (OTTH2) 0:3
24.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 9 Veronika Vlnasova Polakova (TULL1) 0:3
23.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 8 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 1:3
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Werner Bichler (FROB4) 0:3
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Günter Wagner (FROB4) 1:3
10.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 6 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 1:3
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 4 Anna Pfeffer (SGML1) 0:3
09.10.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 5 Victoria Ehn (SGBU2) 0:3
08.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Ernst Wiesinger (STRH1) 3:1
08.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 0:3
08.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 0:3
29.09.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:1
29.09.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Sebastian Tschernuth (URFA1) 3:2
29.09.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Achim Mühlberger (URFA1) 0:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 2 Melanie Welkhammer (SGÜDB1) 1:3
18.09.2021 1. Damen-Bundesliga unteres Play-off 1 1 Nikoleta Petra Tancibokova (OLYM1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1) 1:3
26.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Kiara Segula (KTTV1) 0:3
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 3 Nicola Salzburger (TTTV1) 3:0
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Daniela Mitar (STTTV1) 3:1
25.06.2021 ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Judith Angerer (WTTV1) 3:0
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 2 Julia Dür (STTV1) 3:0
15.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-4 1 1 Julia Fuchs (NÖTTV1) 3:0
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 2 Pia Geineder (WTTV1) 3:0
14.05.2021 ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A 1 1 Julia Dür (STTV1) 3:2
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Verena Prosen (BEBU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 2:3
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Esther Juritsch (VOI1) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2) 3:0
17.04.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Michaela Ganselmayer (OTGU2) 3:2
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:2
28.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:2
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST2) 0:3
27.03.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST2) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 3:0
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 3:1
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Renata Pengö-Mura (KUST2) 0:3
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Jennifer Henning (NEUD1) 3:2
31.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Viktoria Truzsinszki (NEUD1) 0:3
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 3:0
30.01.2021 2. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Gertraud Heigl (VOI1) 3:0