Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manuel Fischer, SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Verein | SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf |
Spiele | 605 |
Siege | 295 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 310 |
Siegerquote | 48.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1671 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Benjamin Brunner (NFS2) | 3:2 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Peter Turcek (NFS2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 6 | Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 2:3 |
29.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | David Böhm (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Finn Fellerer (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 3 | Xiwen Wang (KONT2) | 3:0 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Andreas Kopriva (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
25.01.2024 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 2 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 3:2 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Farid Farajpoory (KAI1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 1 | Andreas Stephan (KAI1) | 3:0 |
04.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Erwin Stürmer (WPAE1) | 0:3 |
04.01.2024 | CUP A | 1 | 5 | Marcin Gibala (WPAE1) | 2:3 |
12.12.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Jan Kolbert (LENZ3) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 4 | Pia Geineder (LENZ3) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Saad Alaa (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
05.12.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 9 | Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
29.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 8 | David Klaus (SKFL1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Johannes Steindl (KONT1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 7 | Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 3 | Robin Klein (LSV1) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 3 | Daniel Gschanes (LSV1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Rene Sabin (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 5 | Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2) | 0:3 |
18.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 4 | Anton Kahofer (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 2 | Anton Limlei (POSW1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | CUP offen | 1 | 2 | Bertram Zöchling (POSW1) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Christian Nowak (KONT2) | 0:3 |
11.10.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 3 | Christian Ammer (KONT2) | 3:1 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Martin Hovorka (EDEN1) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 2 | Thomas Auer (EDEN1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | David Kirsch (KORN1) | 2:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Roland Böhm (KORN1) | 1:3 |
20.09.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 1 | 1 | Gerald Puchner (KORN1) | 0:3 |
15.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) | 2:3 |
15.09.2023 | CUP A | 1 | 1 | Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) | 2:3 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) | 3:2 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
28.02.2023 | 1. Landesliga | 2 | 5 | Samuel Annerl (DOEB1) | 0:3 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Denes Paal (OLYM1) | 1:3 |
14.02.2023 | 2. Landesliga | 2 | 4 | Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) | 3:0 |