Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günther Eibl, USV Elixhausen
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | USV Elixhausen |
Spiele | 364 |
Siege | 184 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 180 |
Siegerquote | 50.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1360 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Johannes Eder (MATT2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Thomas Gruber (MATT2) | 3:0 |
21.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 7 | Christian Haberl (MATT2) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:2 |
11.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
11.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 6 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 3:2 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Michael Steidl (WALS1) | 3:0 |
04.03.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 5 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Christoph Burger (MAGI1) | 3:1 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 4 | Hermann Radauer (MAGI1) | 1:3 |
22.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
22.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 3 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3) | 3:1 |
05.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3) | 3:0 |
05.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 2 | Andreas Höllbacher (ACEL3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR2) | 1:3 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Simon Stöger (GEOR2) | 3:0 |
12.02.2024 | Landesklasse Frühjahr | 1 | 1 | Raphael Alexander Schnaitl (GEOR2) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Peter Meister (FINA1) | 2:3 |
07.12.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) | 3:1 |
07.12.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 11 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Heinz Roschitz (FINA1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) | 3:1 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Kurt Rammer (FINA1) | 1:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Günter Ertl (SCHA1) | 0:3 |
24.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Martin Aster (FINA1) | 0:3 |
03.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 9 | Markus Seidl (SCHA1) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Franz Brucker (BHOF2) | 3:1 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Wolfgang Wulz (POST1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Dejan Sazdov (POST1) | 1:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 8 | Norbert Loitzl (POST1) | 3:1 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Anton Erhart (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
08.11.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 7 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 3:2 |
03.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Wilfried Lang (WALS1) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Stefan Brenner (ACEL2) | 3:1 |
03.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Martin Prossinger (WALS1) | 3:1 |
03.11.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Daniel Schaidreiter (WALS1) | 3:1 |
23.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 6 | Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2) | 3:0 |
17.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Josef Herzog (SAAL1) | 3:1 |
17.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Manfred Herzog (SAAL1) | 0:3 |
17.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Ohlicher (SAAL1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2022 | Landesklasse | 1 | 4 | Thomas Vorderleitner (ACEL2) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | Landesklasse | 1 | 4 | Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) | 2:3 |