Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Felber, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 383
Siege 121
Niederlagen 262
Siegerquote 31.6%
RC-Punkte 1154
RC-Deviation 68
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Florian Tschürtz (KLEIN1) 3:0
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Hannes Laszakovits (KLEIN1) 1:3
28.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 11 Mikail Wein (KLEIN1) 1:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Erich Egermann (HALB3) 0:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Evelyn Sattler (HALB3) 3:1
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 10 Walter Sattler (HALB3) 2:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Tobias Thury (HALB2) 0:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Julian Pitzer (HALB2) 1:3
26.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 9 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 2:3
19.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 8 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 0:3
31.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 6 Stefan Mayer (EISEN1) 0:3
31.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 0:3
31.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 6 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 0:3
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Fabian Wolf (OBERP5) 1:3
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Ulrich (OBERP5) 0:3
24.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 5 Michael Ulrich (OBERP5) 1:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP3) 3:2
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Levent Bordo (OBERP3) 2:3
17.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 4 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 1:3
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB3) 1:3
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB3) 3:2
10.10.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 3 Christof Giefing (MATTB3) 0:3
28.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 1:3
28.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 2 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 0:3
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Torsten Fux (NEUDB2) 3:0
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Mamdouh Aly (NEUDB2) 2:3
26.09.2020 BIOS 2. Landesliga 1 1 Hermann Eidler (NEUDB2) 3:0
23.01.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 5 Julian Pitzer (HALB3) 0:3
23.01.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 5 Tobias Thury (HALB3) 3:0
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 1:3
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Siegmund Kapler (NEUDB2) 3:1
07.03.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 4 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB2) 1:3
11.01.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Martin Sattler (HALB4) 2:3
11.01.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Evelyn Sattler (HALB4) 3:0
11.01.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 2 Walter Sattler (HALB4) 2:3
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Lukas Leitner (OBERP3) 1:3
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Levent Bordo (OBERP3) 0:3
01.02.2020 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 2 1 Raphael Wallner (OBERP3) 1:3
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Richard Neubauer (SIEG1) 1:3
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 Leopold Gruber (SIEG1) 3:0
21.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 8 András Csárdi (SIEG1) 1:3
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Magdolna Zimonyi (NEUB3) 2:3
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Jozef Spanik (NEUB3) 3:1
11.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 7 Denis Czako (NEUB3) 1:3
08.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Anton Rauchbauer (EISEN1) 1:3
08.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Karpf (EISEN1) 0:3
08.11.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 6 Herbert Szilagyi (EISEN1) 0:3
26.10.2019 PureStorage-2. Landesliga 1 5 Imre Horváth (NEUDB2) 0:3