Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Martin Deinhofer, UTTV Raika Scheibbs

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Raika Scheibbs
Spiele 496
Siege 290
Niederlagen 206
Siegerquote 58.5%
RC-Punkte 1203
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.09.2021 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
17.09.2021 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 0:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:2
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 0:3
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 3:1
12.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:2
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 3:0
17.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 1:3
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 2:3
23.04.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) 3:1
29.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:2
29.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:1
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 2:3
22.03.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 3:2
12.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 3:1
12.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hermann Piringer (YBBS1) 3:0
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:1
13.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 3:2
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 3:1
01.02.2019 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Desch (WAIY2) 3:2
12.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 3:1
12.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 3:1
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2) 3:0
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nicole Brunner (GOTS2) 1:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Schmid (GOTS2) 3:0
23.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
23.11.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:2
19.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 2:3
19.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 1:3
05.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Bürscher (YBBS1) 2:3
05.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Huber (YBBS1) 3:0
26.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:0
26.10.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 3:2
21.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:1
21.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Desch (WAIY2) 1:3
21.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 1:3
15.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Berger (SGYB2) 3:2
15.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) 3:1
15.09.2018 1. Klasse West (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Kern (SGYB2) 3:2