Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Schöpf, TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg
Spiele 504
Siege 322
Niederlagen 182
Siegerquote 63.9%
RC-Punkte 1489
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:0
16.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thao Nowak (TULL3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Clemens Gal (TULL3) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Mravlyov (TULL3) 3:0
07.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 3:2
07.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sebastian Mayr (WÖRD2) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 1:3
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 2:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Bayr (SITZ1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 3:2
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 1:3
03.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 2:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN1) 2:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 3:0
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:1
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE2) 3:1
13.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 1:3
13.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Tomas Zubek (HAGE2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Horst Strasser (HADE2) 3:2
09.03.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Benjamin Zauner (HADE2) 3:0
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 0:3
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 3:2
19.04.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI2) 3:0