Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Wimmer, TTC Union Wallsee

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Union Wallsee
Spiele 100
Siege 30
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 30%
RC-Punkte 887
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Desch (WAIY1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
20.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 2:3
20.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 0:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 1:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:1
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 0:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 0:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 2:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 0:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Valentin Mille (STGY1) 2:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:2
03.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:2
03.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 0:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
10.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 1:3
10.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 1:3
19.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Steyrer (HAUS3) 2:3
19.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3) 1:3
16.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3) 3:0
16.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alfred Scharner (OBER3) 0:3
16.04.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Gerstl (OBER3) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerhard Kronister (USCH5) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christopher Fürst (USCH5) 0:3
15.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5) 0:3
08.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Stadler (REIN2) 0:3
08.03.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2) 1:3
19.02.2019 2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI2) 0:3