Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Aschauer, TTC Union Wallsee

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Union Wallsee
Spiele 501
Siege 325
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 64.9%
RC-Punkte 1277
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2) 1:3
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lucia Lesayova (WIES2) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 1:3
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4) 3:1
22.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 1:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 2:3
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 3:1
08.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Nadler (GAMI1) 3:2
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Niklas Kaindl (SGUR5) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Unterberger (SGUR5) 3:0
09.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
01.10.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Heigl (REIN1) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 3:0
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Desch (WAIY1) 3:1
24.09.2020 1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY1) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 1:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gabriel Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 0:3
27.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 0:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Karner (NIBE1) 3:0
14.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Roman Detter (HAAG1) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 1:3
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 3:1
19.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:1
22.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christopher Fürst (USCH4) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 2:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Batik (STGY1) 3:0
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Valentin Mille (STGY1) 3:0
24.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 1:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:1
24.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 1:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3