02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
3:0 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) |
3:2 |
24.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Kostolani (SGGL1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS3) |
3:2 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
1:3 |
13.01.2024 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Schuster (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD4) |
3:2 |
02.12.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD4) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) |
3:2 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Christian Scheiber (USTO2) |
0:3 |
18.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Wojciech Bogacz (USTO2) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Erik Polak (UGÄN1) |
0:3 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Georg Fuchs (UGÄN1) |
3:0 |
04.11.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Roman Holecek (UGÄN1) |
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Roland Feigl (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Georg Kern (SGGL1) |
2:3 |
07.10.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL1) |
3:0 |
22.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Heiss (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
22.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Lorenz Korak (EAMS3) |
3:1 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Leon Behrensen (GUNT3) |
2:3 |
15.09.2023 |
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Konrad Manninger (GUNT3) |
3:0 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) |
1:3 |
05.05.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Rainer Seliger (ANEU2) |
3:2 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) |
3:2 |
29.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
David Ye (ANEU2) |
0:3 |
22.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Mark Juhasz (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
22.04.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Amelia Wiacek (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Ensbacher (BRUC1) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christopher Huber (BRUC1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Kufmüller (TULL1) |
2:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) |
0:3 |
30.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) |
2:3 |
30.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) |
1:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Jonas Zink (BRUC2) |
0:3 |
21.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) |
3:0 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Garaus (GUNT2) |
3:2 |