Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Gruber, Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf
Spiele 156
Siege 99
Niederlagen 57
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1934
RC-Deviation 203
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga A 2 5 Christian Rericha (BRUC2) 3:1
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga A 2 5 Rene Gutdeutsch (BRUC2) 3:0
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga A 2 5 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 1:3
02.10.2010 DONIC Liga 1 3 Josef Hafiz (BAAC1) 0:3
02.10.2010 DONIC Liga 1 3 Martin Doppler (BAAC1) 1:3
02.10.2010 DONIC Liga 1 3 Thomas Berger (BAAC1) 0:3
25.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 2 Andrej Stram (NEUD2) 3:0
25.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 2 Attila Vajda (NEUD2) 2:3
25.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 2 Christoph Peter (NEUD2) 3:0
26.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 1 Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
26.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 1 Derek Coufal (SGOT1) 3:1
26.09.2010 DONIC Liga 1 1 Lumir Jurik (SGOT1) 1:3
08.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Pavol Vejmelka (WTRA1) 1:3
08.05.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Jair Zelmanovics (WTRA1) 3:1
17.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Patrick Günther (SGGM3) 3:1
17.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Georg Strasser (SGGM3) 3:0
17.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Sven Käferhaus (SGGM3) 3:0
24.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Andreas Matuszky (SGGM2) 2:3
24.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Thomas Strasser (SGGM2) 1:3
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Armond Bolbolian (ASCH1) 0:3
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Heimo Glanzer (ASCH1) 3:0
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Martin Halbmayr (ASCH1) 3:0
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Andreas Schachinger (ASCH1) 3:0
18.04.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Daniel Dellmour (UYBS1) 2:3
18.04.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 3:1
18.04.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (UYBS1) 3:0
18.04.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Sandor Hanicz (UYBS1) 2:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Dávid Kiss (SGSV3) 3:2
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Dominik Berger (SGSV3) 3:0
06.03.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 3:1
06.03.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Amir Ahmed (SGWV1) 1:3
06.03.2010 Landesliga 2 4 Roman Kiessling (SGWV1) 3:0
28.02.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Alexander Múcka (SGSV2) 3:0
28.02.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Zsolt Kriston (SGSV2) 1:3
28.02.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Thomas Berger (SGSV2) 0:3
28.02.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Christoph Peter (SGSV2) 1:3
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Martin Zillner (BAAC1) 3:2
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Josef Hafiz (BAAC1) 3:1
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Thomas Coufal (BAAC1) 0:3
17.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Martin Doppler (BAAC1) 0:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Michael Malek (GUNT1) 2:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Mario Padera (GUNT1) 1:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 2:3
05.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Jair Zelmanovics (WTRA1) 3:1
05.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
05.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Johannes Bertagnoli (WTRA1) 1:3
05.12.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Pavol Vejmelka (WTRA1) 2:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Albert Wilder (SIER1) 2:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 3:0
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Zbigniew Fraczyk (SIER1) 3:2