Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Philipp Leeb, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 428
Siege 247
Niederlagen 181
Siegerquote 57.7%
RC-Punkte 1550
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Purcica (POTT2) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 0:3
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 1:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 2:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
13.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 0:3
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 3:1
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 2:3
12.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Karl Sonnleitner (SGYB1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 3:2
24.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lena Hartl (SGAM2) 3:2
11.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:2
21.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 1:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:2
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 3:2
09.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Peter Kloiber (LALO2) 3:1
09.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Gerhard Lehr (LALO2) 3:2
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Haselsteiner (SGPP6) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Wurzer (SGPP6) 3:1
28.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:2
28.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 3:2
12.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gabor Hoffer (WIEN1) 3:1
12.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Otto Klaghofer (WIEN1) 3:0
22.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 1:3
22.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:0
15.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD2) 3:0
15.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:1
11.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 3:2
30.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Birringer (LALO2) 3:1
30.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Lehr (LALO2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Kloiber (LALO2) 2:3
20.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Haselsteiner (SGPP6) 3:1
20.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Wurzer (SGPP6) 3:2