Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Denis Lorenz, TTC Münchendorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Münchendorf
Spiele 380
Siege 239
Niederlagen 141
Siegerquote 62.9%
RC-Punkte 1408
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Schmid (GRIM3) 3:1
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Klaus Zambach (GRIM3) 3:1
31.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2
31.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
31.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Heindl (LEOP1) 3:1
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM8) 3:2
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Bendl (SGGM8) 3:0
26.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 3:0
19.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 1:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:0
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 1:3
12.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Siegfried Blaha (SGBB8) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Florian Keber (ENZE4) 3:0
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 3:1
01.04.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Benedikt Reisel (PERC2) 3:1
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gernot Gartner (ANEU5) 3:0
12.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Poandl (SGGM9) 3:0
12.02.2019 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Pinter (SGGM9) 3:1
20.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4) 1:3
20.10.2018 2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Keber (ENZE4) 3:0
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 2:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI1) 3:1
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 3:2
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 2:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 0:3
17.03.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 0:3
17.03.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Klinger (SGBB4) 0:3
23.03.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU3) 3:0
23.03.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Walker (ANEU3) 2:3
24.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Svetlana Kozyritskaya (SGBB5) 2:3
24.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:1
24.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Hubbauer (SGBB5) 3:0
17.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andrej Stram (NEUD8) 0:3
17.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Kurt Bartuschek (NEUD8) 2:3
17.02.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Lehr (NEUD8) 3:0
18.01.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT2) 1:3
18.01.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 1:3
09.12.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 1:3
09.12.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Slovak (STEI1) 1:3
09.12.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Höller (STEI1) 3:2
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
25.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 0:3
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4) 3:2
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:1
18.11.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM4) 3:0