Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Kudilek, TT Union St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TT Union St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde
Spiele 435
Siege 112
Niederlagen 323
Siegerquote 25.7%
RC-Punkte 992
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Aigner (SGUR6) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6) 3:1
05.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Berger (SGUR6) 0:3
20.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Teufel (REIN3) 3:0
20.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Tristan Prüller (REIN3) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH5) 3:1
13.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Eckel (USCH5) 3:0
01.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2) 3:0
01.10.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 3:0
11.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Füsselberger (OBER3) 2:3
11.09.2020 2. Klasse West B (1150 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Quintus (OBER3) 3:0
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) 3:0
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 0:3
19.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 11 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 0:3
13.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 10 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 0:3
20.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:2
20.02.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 0:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 1:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Böck (WAIY2) 0:3
03.03.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Matthias Wimmer (SGUR4) 0:3
13.01.2020 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Norbert Polt (SGUR4) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1) 1:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Karl Nenning (NSTL1) 0:3
18.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 10 Christian Illetschko (NSTL1) 1:3
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Reiter (NIBE1) 0:3
20.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE1) 0:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:2
12.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 0:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Czihak (GAMI1) 3:0
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) 0:3
11.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gernot Spring (GAMI1) 3:2
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3) 0:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3) 0:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Aschauer (WALL1) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Haunold (WALL1) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Stefan Wimmer (WALL1) 3:0
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2) 1:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2) 0:3
01.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Grosser (WAIY2) 1:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Jesacher (USCH4) 3:0
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4) 0:3
02.10.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Schagerl (USCH4) 0:3
25.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 1:3
25.09.2019 1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Hackensöllner (SGUR4) 0:3