Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Rene Gutdeutsch, TTC Bruck/Leitha
Nationalität |
AUT |
Altersklasse |
S40 |
Verein |
TTC Bruck/Leitha |
Spiele |
441 |
Siege |
219 |
Niederlagen |
222 |
Siegerquote |
49.7% |
RC-Punkte |
1631 |
RC-Deviation |
95 |
Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Saison |
Runde |
Gegner |
Ergebnis |
01.12.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Werner Grün (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN1) |
3:1 |
16.02.2019 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
16.02.2019 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andrej Stram (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
29.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) |
2:3 |
29.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) |
1:3 |
29.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Dominik Tarmann (GUNT3) |
1:3 |
20.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI1) |
3:1 |
14.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Erwin Birringer (HADE1) |
3:0 |
14.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Walter Wagner (HADE1) |
3:2 |
06.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Joszt (UGÄN1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Radovan Debnar (WOLK1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) |
3:1 |
06.05.2017 |
Qualifikation zur Donic-Liga 2017/18 |
1 |
1 |
Juraj Sykora (SGWV2) |
0:3 |
06.05.2017 |
Qualifikation zur Donic-Liga 2017/18 |
1 |
1 |
Jonas Zink (SGWV2) |
3:0 |
14.04.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) |
0:3 |
14.04.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) |
3:2 |
02.04.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) |
3:1 |
02.04.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Andras Jakab (TULL1) |
0:3 |
18.03.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Tibor Horvat (BAAC3) |
3:2 |
18.03.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Marc Sagawe (BAAC3) |
3:1 |
11.03.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) |
0:3 |
11.03.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Weis (NEUD4) |
3:2 |
11.03.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Weis (NEUD4) |
3:2 |
24.02.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Karl (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
24.02.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1) |
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
David Hackensöllner (SGUR2) |
3:0 |
10.02.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) |
1:3 |
28.01.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Michael Bohrn (SGNÖ1) |
3:1 |
28.01.2017 |
2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Radovan Debnar (SGNÖ1) |
1:3 |
21.01.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Weitzl (SGVH1) |
3:2 |
21.01.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) |
1:3 |
21.01.2017 |
DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) |
0:3 |
11.04.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
8 |
Michael Riepl (SGWV2) |
3:1 |
02.04.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
7 |
Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) |
3:1 |
02.04.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
7 |
Richard Landbauer (MARK1) |
3:1 |
02.04.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
7 |
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
6 |
Andras Jakab (TULL1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) |
3:1 |
12.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
6 |
Conrad Miller (TULL1) |
3:2 |
05.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER2) |
3:1 |
05.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
5 |
Mario Gruber (OBER2) |
0:3 |
05.03.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
5 |
Ines Diendorfer (OBER2) |
3:2 |
26.02.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
4 |
Walter Riel (WTRA1) |
0:3 |
26.02.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
4 |
Stefan Karl (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
4 |
Dieter Weber (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
20.02.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
3 |
Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) |
3:0 |
20.02.2016 |
2. Landesliga A |
2 |
3 |
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) |
3:0 |